Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

DIVISION I

Albany University
Kim Reny Marblehead’03/Albany’07
Bridget Simmons Notre Dame Academy(H)'17/Albany'21

American University:
Kristina Harvey Falmouth ’03/American ‘07
Emily Shields Andover ’11/American ‘15
Olivia McCarthy Duxbury'11/American'15
Sheelagh Walsh Franklin'16/American'20

Boston College:      
Lauren Fitzpatrick Westwood’05/ BC’09
Emily Hannigan Needham’05/ BC’09
Maura Mahoney Westwood’05/ BC’09
Margot Spatola Hingham’05/ BC’09
Kristen Igoe Famingham’07/ BC’11
Catherine Conway Acton Boxborough’08/ BC’12
Caroline Martingetti Winchester’09/ BC’13
Moira Barry Framingham’10/ BC’14
Kara O’Connell Norwell’10/ BC’14
Megan Conley Needham’10/BC'14
Rachel Igoe Framingham ‘11/BC’15
Kathryn Riley King Philip'12/ BC'16
Kate Rich Westwood'12/ BC'16
Emily Zlevor Medfield'12/ BC'16
Tess Chandler Hopkinton'13/BC'17
Kenzie Kent Nobles'14/BC'18
Madeline Soutter Barrington'14/BC'18
Mary Kensinger Notre Dame Academy (H)'14/BC'18

Brooke Troy Westwood'15/BC'19
Christina Walsh St. Mark's'15/BC'19
Jillian Reilly Westwood'16/BC'20
Morgan Tedeschi Notre Dame Academy (H)'16/BC'20
Addison Kent Norwell'17/BC'21

Boston University:
Kelly Munroe Westwood’05/ BU’09
Rachel Collins Winchester '07/BU '11
Siobhan McCarthy Duxbury’11/BU’15
Katie Belvel Needham'15/BU'19
Catherine McAuley Notre Dame Academy(H)'15/BU'19
Katie Defreitas Lincoln-Sudbury'16/BU'20
Danielle Augier Seaholm, MI'17/BU'20

Bridget McCarthy Notre Dame Academy(H)'17/BU'21

Brown University:
Kate Staley Needham’02/ Brown’06
Molly McCarthy Thayer’06/ Brown’10
Brittany Boulanger Masconomet ’07 Brown’11
Katie Keady Thayer’07/Brown’11
Julianne Bishop Nobles’08/ Brown’12
Julia Keller Deerfield’08/ Brown’12
Abby Bunting Wellesley ‘11/Brown ‘15
Shelly Walsh Weswood'12/Brown'16
Hannah Langmuir Moses Brown'14/Brown'18
KC Williams Duxbury'16/Brown'20

Kelsey Farden Thayer'16/Brown'20
 

Bryant University:
Leah Nocera Westwood'16/Bryant'20
Chachie Smigliani Hanover'16/Bryant'20
Shea Farrell Westwood'17/Bryant'21

Bucknell University:   
Alexandra Hulme Framingham’05/ Bucknell’09
Carly Nolen Thayer'15/Bucknell'19
Meg Nolen Thayer'15/Bucknell'19
University of California Berkeley:
Hilary Lynch Hingham’03/ UCal’07
Makayla Ward Lincoln-Sudbury'16/UCal'20
Central Connecticut:
Madison Hughes Martha's Vineyard'12/CCSC '16

Colgate University:
Samantha Kay Green Needham’09/ Colgate’13
Hannah Atwood Nobles '10/ Colgate'14
Emma Brandhorst Concord-Carlisle '14/Colgate'18
Mary Kate Coogan Barrington, RI'14/Colgate'18
Courtney Quirk Lincoln-Sudbury'17/Colgate'21

University of Colorado, Boulder:
Sarah Lautman Reading Memorial '11/Colorado '16
Amelia Brown Notre Dame Academy (H) '13/Colorado '17
Weezie Gross Andover'14/Colorado'18
Aine Williams Notre Dame Academy(H)'17/Colorado'21

Columbia University:
Anne Duggan Brooks ‘02/Columbia’06 
Carry Anderer Needham ‘02/ Columbia ‘06 
Elyse Pultz Needham’03/ Columbia’07
Holly Glynn Waltham ‘05/ Columbia’09
Clare Smith BB&N’06/ Columbia’10
Abby Roberts Bishop Feehan'16/Columbia'20
University of Connecticut:
Kristina Harvey Falmouth ‘03
Megan Lally Westwood’08/ UConn’12
Kelsi Tucci Winchester’09/ UConn’13
Karaline Smith Acton Boxborough’11/UConn’15
Alyson Fazio Andover'12/UConn'16
Emily Giumetti Duxbury'13/UConn'17
Julia Simmons Notre Dame Academy (H)'13/UConn'17
Sarah Smith Acton-Boxboro'13/UConn'17
Grace McDonald Westwood'14/UConn'18
Cornell University:
Julia Nissi Duxbury ‘07/Cornell ‘11
Tissy O’Connor Winchester’06/ Cornell’11
Elizabeth Tillotson Thayer ‘09/ Cornell ‘13
Coastal Carolina:
E.Nyra Constant Ipswich'12/Coastal Carolina'16

Abby Buchanan King Phillip'16/Coastal Carolina'20
Kiley Decker Norwell'16/Coastal Carolina'20
Dartmouth College:
Kristen Barry Thayer’04/ Dartmouth’08
Erin Massimi Westwood’08/ Dartmouth’12
Ellen Bailey Nobles’11/Dartmouth’15
Hannah Saris Moses Brown'12/ Dartmouth'16
Charlotte Wahle Duxbury'15/Dartmouth'19
Tori Chanenchuk Nobles'16/Dartmouth'20
Sophia Turchetta Bromfield'16/Dartmouth'20
Davidson College:
Emily Rademacher Andover Academy’11/Davidson’15

Duke University:
Betsy Sauer Duxbury’06/ Duke’10
Breezy Thomas Groton'14/Duke'18
Chase Henriquez Norwell'17/Duke'21

Elon University:
Jen Caro Andover'11/Elon'15
Lauren Cuddy Wellesley'13/Elon'17
Fairfield University:
Alyssa Vecchione Lincoln Sudbury ‘05/Fairfield ‘09
Amy Neville Duxbury ’04/Fairfield ‘08
Nina Tedeschi Duxbury ’05/Fairfield ‘10
Catherine Conley Needham'14/Fairfield'18
George Washington University:
Alaska Burr Tabor’05/ GWU’ 09
Audrey Joy Winchester ‘07/GWU ‘11
Georgetown University:            
Kristen Mascia Westwood’99/ Georgetown’03

Harvard University:
Natalie Curtis Milton Academy’04/ Harvard’08
Samantha McMahon Groton’07/ Harvard’11
Melanie Baskind Framingham’08/ Harvard’12
Chelsey Bowman Concord Academy’08/ Harvard’12
Micaela Cyr Lexington’09/ Harvard’13
Jamie Potter Concord Carlisle’11/Harvard ‘15
Tory Waldstien Needham '12/Harvard '16
Marina Burke Westwood '13/Harvard '17
Megan Hennessey Winchester'13/Harvard'17
Maeve McMahon Groton'13/Harvard'17
Colleen Burke Westwood'15/Harvard'19
Keeley MacAfee Notre Dame Academy (H)'15/Harvard'19
Julia DiNovi Nobles'16/
Harvard'20
Camerin Rawson Notre Dame Academy(H)'17/Harvard'21

High Point University:
Natalie Devine Fontbonne'12/High Point'16
Abbie Karalis North Andover'16/High Point'20
Brielle Prouty Hanover'16/High Point'20
Maggie O'Brien Notre Dame Academy(H)'17/High Point'21

College of the Holy Cross:
Christine Corkum North Andover ‘04Holy Cross’08
Kelly Winslow King Philip ‘05/ Holy Cross ‘09
Michelle Granara Norwell '06/Holy Cross '10
Cassie Rudden Hopkinton’07/ Holy Cross’11
Theresa Curtis Milton Academy’07/Holy Cross’11
Sara Hennessey Winchester’10/ Holy Cross’14
Sophia Agostinelli Framingham’11/Holy Cross’15
Maddie Ward Norwell'13/Holy Cross'17
Maddie Warwick Milton Academy'14/Holy Cross'18
Caroline Walsh Norwell'15/Holy Cross'19
Riley Bergholtz Norwell'16/Holy Cross'20
Emma Gill Duxbury'16/Holy Cross'20
Dana Dinardo Weston'17/Holy Cross'21

Iona College:
Grace Celona Bishop Fenwick '13/Iona '17
Johns Hopkins University:    
Brianna Cronin Arlington’07/ Johns Hopkins’11
Alyson Friedensohn Milton Academy’08/ Johns Hopkins’ 12
Sarah Biron Westwood ’11, Johns Hopkins ‘15
University of Louisville:
Hillary Bushway King Philip’10/ Louisville’14
Lasalle University:
Jill Halgren Mansfield ‘07/Lasalle’11

Marist College:
Kate Noftsker Needham’05/ Marist’09
Jesse Viamari Longmeadow’05/ Marist’09
Caroline Polymeros Natick'15/Marist'19
Tessa Scheid Medway'17/Marist'21

Marquette University:
Carly Colman Needham'15/Marquette'19
Massachusetts Institute of Technology:
Lyndsay Muri Ashland’11/MIT’15

University of Massachusetts, Amherst:
Julie Pasquantonio King Philip ‘05/UMass ‘09
Katherine Liposky Algonquin ‘06/UMass ‘10
Jill Liposky Algonquin ‘06/UMass ‘10
Nazy Kerr Thayer’07/ UMass’11
Kara Oloskey Duxbury’07/Umass’11
Katie Florence King Philip’08/ UMass’12
Ryan Gorman Marshfield’08/ UMass’12
Kristen Scopteski Algonquin’09/ UMass’13
Tanner Guarino Famingham’10/ UMass’14
Jamie Schilosky Framingham '10/UMass '15
Kelsey McGovern Acton Boxborough’10/ UMass’14
Katie Ott Medfield'11/ UMass'15
Anne Farnham Andover'12/UMass '16
Kate Farnham Andover'12/Umass '16
Meagan Keefe Andover'13/UMass'17
Hannah Murphy Duxbury'13/UMass'17
Allison Ryan Norwood'13/UMass'17
Kasey Keane Westwood'14/UMASS'18
Aileen Kelly Framingham '14/UMass '18
Isabella O'Connor Notre Dame Academy (H)'14/UMASS'18

Lauren Hiller North Andover'16/UMASS'20
Andrea Meincke Westwood'16/UMASS'20
Haley Connaughton Westwood'17/UMASS'21

University of Massachusetts, Lowell:
Michaela Sanborn Chelmsford'14/UMass Lowell'18
Gabrielle Zorkers Quincy'14/UMass Lowell'18
Jane Dudley Duxbury'15/UMASS Lowell'19

Hana Caster North Attleboro'16/UMASS Lowell'20
Caitlin Sanborrn Chelmsford/UMASS Lowell'21

McGill University:
Elizabeth Kenney Westwood’07/McGill ‘11
US Naval Academy:
Molly MacNamara Wellesley'12/Navy '16
Hanna Cooper Notre Dame Academy(H)'15/Navy'19

University of New Hampshire:
Kristen Blanchette Lincoln-Sudbury ‘02/ UNH’06
Ashley Milley Lincoln-Sudbury ‘02/ UNH’06
Cristina Covucci Concord’03/ UNH’07
Shauna Kaplan Framingham’06/ UNH’10
Ilana Cohen Andover’08/ UNH’12
Erin Levesque Duxbury’08/ UNH’12 
Ally Stager Reading’09/ UNH’13
Laura McHoul Westwood'12/UNH'16
Lily Ford Holderness'13/UNH'17
Katherine Clancy Barrington, RI'14/UNH'18
Cathryn Sennott Westford '14/UNH'18
Rebecca Sennott Westford'14/UNH'18
Elise Chandler Hopkinton'15/UNH'19
Julia Neyland Acton-Boxboro'17/UNH'21

University of North Carolina:
Jessica Griffin Lincoln Sudbury’09/ UNC’13
Ela Hazar Westwood'14/UNC'18

Northwestern University:
Katie Lenahan Needham’02 Northwestern ‘06
Minnie Doherty Norwell’03/ Northwestern’07
Kristen Kjellman Westwood ‘03/ Northwestern ‘07
Meredith Frank Westwood ‘05/ Northwestern ‘09
Caitlin Jackson Norwell’05/ Northwestern’09
Alison Jacobs Westwood ‘05/ Northwestern ‘09
Sara Harrington Westwood ‘06/ Northwestern ‘10
Alex Frank Westwood ‘08/ Northwestern ‘12
Maria Tedeschi Thayer ‘08/ Northwestern ‘12
Gabriella Flibotte Groton ‘09/ Northwestern ‘13
Ellie Clayman Governors ‘10/ Norhtwestern ‘14
Kerri Harrington Westwood ‘10/ Northwestern ‘14
Kate MacDonald Norwell ‘10/ Northwestern ‘14
Kelly Rich Westwood ’10/ Northwestern ‘14
Hadley Brooke Middlesex'12/ Northwestern'16
Jamison O'Neill Westwood'14/Northwestern'18
Ivy Arlia Thayer'15/Northwestern'19
Taylor Pinzone Waltham'17/Northwestern'21

University of Notre Dame:
Kelly Driscoll Andover’08/ Notre Dame’12
Jordy Shoemaker Andover’08/ Notre Dame’12
Megan Sullivan Winchester’08/ Notre Dame’12
Lauren Sullivan Winchester’10/ Notre Dame’12
Rachel Sexton Lincoln Sudbury'12/Notre Dame'16
Alex Dalton Notre Dame Academy (H)'13/Notre Dame'17
University of Oregon:
Jen Brown Deerfield’03/ Oregon’07
Sarah MacDonald Lincoln School’05/ Oregon’10    
Jenna Barnes Tabor’06/ Oregon’10
University of Pennsylvania:
Emma Spiro Wellesley’06/ Penn’10  
Caroline Bunting Wellesley’09/ Penn’13
Princeton University:
Blake Deitrick Wellesley'11/Princeton'15

Tess D'Orsi St. Marks'16/Princeton'20
Quinnipiac University:
Christine Sinnigen Lincoln Sudbury’07/ Quinnipiac’11
Devon Gibney Hopkinton’08/ Quinnipiac’12
Katelyn Caruso Reading’10/ Qunnipiac’14
Briana Fountain Marshfield’11/Quinnipiac’15
Sarah Ganio Lincoln Sudbury'12/Quinnipiac '16

University of Richmond:
Alexie Marrocco Duxbury’05/ Richmond’09
Erica Marrocco Duxbury’06/ Richmond’10
Hope D'Orsi St. Marks'14/Richmond'18
Kim Egizi Westwood'14/Richmond'18
Morgan Caron Notre Dame Academy(H)'16/Richmond'20
Sarah Conley Needham'17/Richmond'21

Sacred Heart University:
Kara Basque '06/Sacred Heart '10
Ashley Lopes Falmouth’06/Sacred Heart’11
Amanda Crowe Worcester Academy’08/ Sacred Heart’12
Jackie Zlevor Medfield’10/ Sacred Heart’14
  Skidmore University:
Grace Connerty Norwell'17/Skidmore'21
Stanford University:
Sarah Blahnik Montrose’06/ Stanford’10
Cameron Park Milton Academy'14/Stanford'18
Syracuse University:
Hillary Donahue Needham ’03, Syracuse ‘07
Jill Cammett Norwell’08/ Syracuse’12
Vanderbilt University:
Ashlin Dolan Groton School'12/ Vanderbilt'16
Callahan Kent Thayer'13/Vanderbilt'17
Jillian Doherty Brooks'13/Vanderbilt'17
Abby Quirk Lincoln-Sudbury'13/Vanderbilt'17
Margaret Fee Newton Country Day'14/Vanderbilt'18
Lucy Maloney Dana Hall'14/Vanderbilt'18
Mary Claire Dachille Notre Dame Academy'14/Vanderbilt'18
University of Vermont:
Ali Haigh Algonquin’06/ UVM’10
Megan MacDonald Wayland’07/ UVM’11
Meghan Conley Needham’10/ UVM’14      
Keagan Gallagher Reading’10/ UVM’14
Jess Roach Notre Dane Academy(H)’11/UVM’15
Rebecca Olsen Concord-Carlisle'14/UVM'18
Villanova:
Julia Todd Hingham’10/ Villanova’14
Bailey Mongillo Westford'13/Villanova'17
Virginia Tech:   
Charlotte Marsh Reading’ 09/ VA Tech’13
William & Mary:       
Sarah Mulvey Thayer’08/ William & Mary’12
Molly Fitzgerald Cohasset'14/William & Mary'18
Cameron MacDonald Barrington, RI'14/William & Mary'18
Annie McElgunn Groton'15/William & Mary'19
Maddie Torgerson St. Marks'15/William & Mary'19

Winthrop University:
Christine Regan Westwood'14/Winthrop'18

Colby Berigan Notre Dame Academy (H)'17/Winthrop'21

Yale University:
Hope Hanley Loomis Chafee'13/Yale'17
Katie Smith Duxbury'14/Yale'18
Lily Smith Duxbury '14/Yale'18
DIVISION II
Assumption College:
Whitney Sisto Duxbury ’04/Assumption ‘08
Juliana Verbic Mansfield ’08/Assumption ‘12
Jaclyn Chirco Hopkinton'13 /Assumption '17
Caitlin Graves Ashland'14/Assumption'18
Tiana Habosian Westford'14/Assumption'18
Elizabeth Ettridge Marshfield'15/Assumption'19
Bentley University:
Katelyn Barry Wayland’03, Bentley ‘07
Leigh Tedeschi Duxbury’07/ Bentley’11
Lauren Canepa Hingham’08/ Bentley’12
Carolyn Kynoch Ashland’10/Bentley’14
Jessica Ferrigno Bridgewater ‘11/Bentley’15
Florida Southern:
Lauren Norton Westwood'15/Florida Southern'19
Merrimack College:
Jamie-Lee Whiteway Billerica’05/ Merrimack’10
Kelly Pasquantonio King Philip’06/ Merrimack’10
Elizabeth Lyons Westwood’07/ Merrimack’11
Christina McCarron Westwood’07/Merrimack’11
Jennifer Cronin Norwell’08/ Merrimack’12
Mary Pasquantonio King Philip’08/Merrimack’12
Liz Greeley Norwood’09/ Merrimack’13
Olivia Huie Norwell’10/ Merrimack’14
Tyler Szymanski Framingham’10/ Merrimack’14
Delaney Brandon Dedham'15/Merrimack'19
Bridget Schofield Littleton'15/Merrimack'19
Kristin Wilder Framingham'15/Merrimack'19
Gretchen Krall Notre Dame Academy (H)'16/Merrimack'20
University of New Haven:
Maryellen Shea Braintree High School '06/New Haven'10
Maya Szymanski Framingham'12/New Haven'16
Rollins College:
Suzanne Gainey Wellesley '08/Rollins
Erica Pagliarulo Newton '09/Rollins '13

Saint Anselm College:
Katie O’Hara Norwell’07/ Saint A’s’11
Kerry Kiley Mansfield’08/ Staint A’s’12
Carry Brophy Mansfield’09/ Saint A’s’13
Bryanna Hayers Mansfield’09/ Saint A’s’13
Kaleigh Hunt Rivers’09/ Saint A’s’13
Caroline Guzzardi Acton-Boxboro'17/Saint A's'21

Saint Michael's:
Suzanne Ellicks Acton-Boxboro'14/St. Mikes'18
Stonehill College:
Jennie McGrath Milton’02/Stonehill ‘06
Katie Gavin Westwood’04/Stonehill’08
Devin O’Leary Framingham’07/ Stonehill’11
Sarah Galligan Pentucket’08/ Stonehill’12
Natalie Kerns Lincoln Sudbury’08/Stonehill ‘13
Jessica Guisti Walpole'09/Stonehill'13
Rebecca Moore St. Mark’s’09/ Stonehill’13
Kelsey Reilly Notre Dame Academy’09/ Stonehill’13
Kate McCarthy Notre Dame Academy’10/ Stonehill’14
Katherine McDonough Westwood’10/Stonehill’14
Keri Gould Duxbury’11/Stonehill’15
Brooke Rudden Hopkinton’11/Stonehill’15
Rebecca Matheson Reading'12/Stonehill'16
Meghan Filbin Westwood'14/Stonehill'18
Kelly Healey Westwood'14/Stonehill'18
Olivia Palombo Tabor'15/Stonehill'19
Kaity Healey Westwood'16/Stonehill'20
Southern New Hampshire University:
Brittany Whiteway Billerica’07/ SNHU’11
Tiffin University:
Devyn Koch Hanover'14/Tiffin'18
Westchester:
Jamie Dolan Hopkinton '09/Westchester '13
DIVISION III
Amherst College:
Mary Noonan Winsor’05/ Amherst’09
Caroline Burke Winsor’07/Amherst’11
Wyatt Davis Concord Carlisle’09/ Amherst’13
Nicole Frontero Wellesley'16/Amherst'20
Babson College:
Jaclyn Godfrey Franklin’05/ Babson’10
Anna Collins Winchester’06/ Babson’10
Marissa Monaco Quincy’06/ Babson’10
Kaitlyn Pettengill Hopkinton’06/ Babson’10  
Colleen Mulligan Hanover’08/Babson ‘12
Ellen McCurdy Weston '07/Babson'11
Misha Beatty Westwood’10/Babson’14
McKenzie Tucci Winchester'12/Babson'16
Delaney Carroll Acton-Boxboro'13/Babson'17
Lyndsay Giroux Westwood'14/Babson'18
Olivia McCahan Moses Brown'15/Babson'19
Taylor Thorbahn Notre Dame Academy(H)'15/Babson'19
Mairead Williams Notre Dame Academy(H)'15/Babson'19
Maren Mellen Thayer'16/Babson'20
Valerie Quinlan Norwood'16/Babson'20

Lexi Lenaghan Notre Dame Academy'15/Babson'19
Bates College:
Morgan Maciewicz St. Mark’s’06/ Bates’10
Emily Howe Concord Academy '07/ Bates'11                
Joan O’Neill Westwood’08/ Bates’12
Soo Mee Yoon Lexington'09/Bates'13
Erin Shea Marshfield'13/Bates'17
Holly Bertschmann Dover-Sherborn'15/Bates'19
Michaela Bowen Notre Dame Academy (H)'16/Bates'20
CREATOR: gd-jpeg v1.0 (using IJG JPEG v62), quality = 100

Bowdoin College: 
Betsy Rose Needham ‘02/Bowdoin ‘06
Taylor White Milton Academy’03/Bowdoin ‘07            
Rose O’Connel Norwell’08/ Bowdoin’12
Erica Nangeroni Westwood’10/ Bowdoin’14
Megan O'Connor Governors'12/Bowdoin'16
Alexandra Logan Cheverus, ME'14/Bowdoin'18
Kate Kelly Framingham'16/Bowdoin'20
Elliott Ramirez The Rivers School'17/Bowdoin'21

Bridgewater State College:  
Jenny Jones  Framingham'07/Bridgewater '11
Michelle Navoni Mansfield’09/ Bridgewater State’13
Maureen Navoni Mansfield ‘11/Bridgewater’15
Riley Cachelin Westwood ‘11/Bridgewater ‘15
Lauren Geary Hull'12/Bridgewater'16
Melissa Renauld Framingham'13/
Bridgewater'17    
Alex King Weymouth '13/Bridgewater '17
Hayley Barner Westwood'16/Bridgewater'20
Catholic University:
Kerri Doherty Hingham’07/Catholic’11
Katie Shields Andover'08/ Catholic'12
Katie Burton Falmouth'11/Catholic 15

Colby College:
Elizabeth Gillardi Norwell’02/ Colby’06
Kelsey Neville Duxbury’02/ Colby’06
Allie Libby Needham’03/ Colby’07
Kate Sheridan Tabor’05/ Colby’09
Lauren Strazzula Norwell’05/ Colby’09
Katie Griffin Duxbury’10/ Colby’14
Emma Marjollet Hingham'12/Colby'16
Kelsey Bowen Notre Dame Academy'14/Colby'18

Grace Langmuir Moses Brown, RI'17/Colby'21

Colorado College:
Kate Fitzgerald  Lincoln Sudbury ’03, Colorado College ‘07
CREATOR: gd-jpeg v1.0 (using IJG JPEG v62), quality = 90
Connecticut College:
Colby Tallman Norwell’04/ Conn College’08
Cameron Flaherty Thayer’09/ Conn College’13
Lindsay Cook Concord Carlisle ‘11/Conn College ‘15
Lindsay MacDonald Loomis Chaffee’11/Conn College’15
Taylor Thomas Needham’11/Conn College’15
Maggie Maloney Dana Hall'12 /Conn College '16
Megan Mullin Lincoln-Sudbury'14/Conn College'18
Meghan Raskin Westwood'14/Conn College'18
Erin Martin Scituate'15/Conn College'19
Jamie Navoni Rivers'15/Conn College'19
Denison University:
Halle Walsh Duxbury '14/Denison'18
Lily Broomhead Barrington '14/Denison'18
Lee Hayman Martha's Vineyard'16/Denison'20
Dickinson College:
Talene Bush Winchester '13/Dickinson '17
Endicott College:
Rachel Socolow Westford Academy'10/Endicott'14
Emerson College:
Meghan Ross King Philip'07/Emerson '11
Fitchburg State College:
Abbie Brown Westwood’09/Fitchburg’13
Framingham State:
Kerry Kiley Mansfield '08/Framingham State '12
Franklin and Marshall:
Tamara Mills Hopkinton'12/F&M '16

Gettysburg College:
Grace Ciolfi Notre Dame Academy(H)’10/Gettysbury’14
Julia Shackelton Tabor’11/Gettysburg’15
Maggie Connolly Winchester '12/Gettysburg'16

Brianna Stokes Lincoln-Sudbury'17/Gettysburg'21

Hamilton College:
Hannah Hoar Dana Hall '09/ Hamilton'13
Eleni Neyland Acton-Boxboro'14/Hamilton'18
Maya Cote Acton-Boxboro'15/Hamilton'19

Sophie Cote Acton-Boxboro'17/Hamilton'21

Julia Rowland Acont-Boxboro'17/Hamilton'21

Hobart William Smith College:
Molly Fitzgerald Gould Academy '06/William Smith '10
Marissa Potter Concord’09/ William Smith’13
Kathryn Gillan Brookline ‘10/William Smith’14
Lindsay MacNaught Saint Georges’11/William Smith’15
Marina Guigli Wellesley'12/William Smith'16
Emy Stratton Winchester '12/William Smith'16
Gabrielle Bush Winchester'12/William Smith'16
Sarah Honan Medfield'13/Willliam Smith'17
Haverford College:
Claire Cote Acton-Boxboro'13/Haverford'17
Maeve Gaffney Barrington'16/Haverford'20
Iona College
Kate Cavanaugh Milton ’04/Iona ‘08
Olivia McCarthy Duxbury ’11/Iona ‘15
Ithaca College:
Molly Fischer Martha's Vineyard'11/Ithaca'15
Keene State College:
Annie Brown Westwood’07/ Keene State’11
Alison Argiro Hingham '13/Keene State '17
Kenyon College:
Lucy Somers Westwood'15/Kenyon'19
Lynchburg College:
Tanya Lowe Norwood’03, Lynchburg ‘07
Manhattanville College:
Darby Webber Walpole’07/ Manhattanville’11

Middlebury College:    
Casey Flight Dover Sherborn’10/ Middlebury’14
Megan Griffin Lincoln Sudbury'12/Middlebury'16
Hailey Cosseboom Rivers'13/Middlebury'17
Mary O'Connell Norwell'13/Middlebury'17
Emma McDonagh Reading'15/Middlebury'19
Alex White Dover-Sherborn'15/Middlebury'19

Addison Mitchell Nobles & Greenough'17/Middlebury'21

Emma White Dover-Sherborn'17/Middlebury'21

Ohio Wesleyan University:
Lura Allen Hingham’04/ Ohio Wesleyan’08
Caite Bailey Hingham’10/ Ohio Wesleyan’14
Plymouth State College:
Nicole Evans Sciuate’02/ Plymouth State’06
Meaghan O’Neil Scituate ’02 Plymouth State ‘06
Kelsey MacDonald ‘03/ Plymouth State ‘07
Molly Brown Westwood '12/Plymouth State '16
Jennifer Barry Milton '13/Plymouth State '17
Casey Connors Hanover'13/Plymouth State'17
Rochester Institute of Technology:
Maddie Martin Westwood'10/ RIT '14
Roger Williams University:
Jackie Criss Westwood’05/ Roger Williams’09
Skidmore College:
Laura Ferzoco Norwell’11/Skidmore’15
Slippery Rock College:
Jess Verbic Mansfield’11/Slippery Rock’15

Springfield College
Melissa Pond Wayland’03/Springfield’07

Alexandra Goddard '15/Springfield '19
Brenna Keefe '16/Springfield'20

Swathmore College:
Alex Gilbert Bono Saint Marks’06/Swathmore ‘10
Salve Regina University:
Kelsey Murray Needham’08/ Salve Regina’12
St. Lawrence University:
Kendall Harty King Philip’08/Saint Lawrence ‘12
Caroline Bailey Hingham'12, Saint Lawrence '16
Jill Carlton Concord Carlise '12 Saint Lawrence'16
Susquehanna University:
Annie McElaney Natick'12/Susquehana '16

Trinity College (CT):
Christine Ryan Westwood’02/ Trinity’06
Michelle Smith Wayland’04/ Trinity’08
Caitlin Irvine Hotchkiss’07/ Trinity’11
Kat Smith-Peterson Dover-Sherborn’07/Trinity’11
Codi Quirk Lincoln Sudbury'12 Trinity '16
Ashley Stewart Dover Sherborn'12/Trinity'16
Abby McQuillan Medfield'12/Trinity '16
Clare Lyne Middlesex'13/Trinity'17
Clara Nowlan Needham'14/Trinity'18

Caroline McKenna Sandwich'15/Trinity'19
Brooke Swan Wellesley'15/Trinity'19
Caroline Toomey Bishop Feehan'16/Trinity'20

Kendall Milligan Needham'17/Trinity'21

Tufts University:
Lauren Murphy Hingham’03/Tufts ‘07
Courtney Thomas Needham’05/ Tufts’09
Jenna Abelli Framingham’06/ Tufts’10
Kelly Cakert Lincoln Sudbury’08/ Tufts’12
Kelly Hyland Acton-Boxborough’08/ Tufts’12
Mary Kate Gorman Hingham’09/ Tufts’13
Kerry Eaton King Philip’09/ Tufts’13
Tess Shapenka Lincoln  Sudbury’09/ Tufts’13
Anne Nero Acton Boxborough’11/Tufts’15
Jaymi Cohen Andover'12/Tufts '16

Union College:
Rachel Beckman Needham ‘02/ Union ‘06
Jill LaForest Acton-Boxoborough’06/ Union’10                
Tory Arnold Middlesex’08/ Union’12
Kathryn Egizi Rivers’08/ Union’12
Whitney Flynn Middlesex '07/Union'13
Caroline Brustowicz Rivers’11/Union’15
Allison Brustowicz Rivers’11/Union’15
Emily McGrail Westwood '11/Union '15
Madison Caron Notre Dame Academy (H)'12/Union '16
Celia Condrick Westwood'14/Union'18
Caitlin Hullinger Lincoln-Sudbury'14/Union'18
Kellie Cronin Westwood'15/Union'19

Mary Kate McIntire Tabor'16/Union'20
Brianna Stout Concord-Carlisle'16/Union'20

Courtney Cronin Westwood'17/Union'21

Vassar College:
Sarah Warner The Waring School’08/ Vassar’12

Wesleyan University:
Casey Logan Scituate’03, Wesleyan’07
Kate Jones Duxbury’02/ Wesleyan’06
Maggie Carey Medfield’07/Wesleyan’11
Emma Daniels Hingham’09/ Wesleyan’13
Hillary Cook Concord’10/Wesleyan’14
Anna Michalowski Winsor’11/Wesleyan ‘15
Meghan Kelly Westwood'13/Wesleyan'17
Grace Andonian Concord-Carlisle'16/Wesleyan'20

Rylee White Notre Dame Academy(H)'17/Wesleyan'21

Western New England:
Tara Cushman Scituate’02/ WNEC ‘06
Westfield State:
Kelley DeLorey Westwood'13/Westfield State'17
Alexandra King Weymouth'13/Westfield State'17
Caroline Smart Weymouth'13/Westfield State'17
Julia Hoggins Bromfield'16/Westfield State'20
CREATOR: gd-jpeg v1.0 (using IJG JPEG v62), quality = 75

Williams College:
Marguerite Fulton Wellesley’08/ Williams’12
Rebecca McGovern Thayer’10/ Williams’14
Courtney McLaughlin Westwood’10/Williams’14
Grace Wilson Acton-Boxoborough’10/Williams’14
Natalie Gill Medfield'12/Williams'16
Katherine Fearey Milton Academy'14/Williams'18
Korinna Garfield Wellesley'15/Williams'19

Jessie Hem Needham'17/Williams'21

Sophie Millay Nobles & Greenough'17/Williams'21

Worcester State University:
Lindsey Hoggins Bromfield'16/Worcester State'20
College of Wooster:
Jessica Baylor Milton Academy ‘04, College of Wooster ‘08